Wedstrijdkalender

29/02/2020Kauterbach (Lux)Afdaling Wiltz
1/03/2020Kauterbach (Lux)Afdaling Clerf
7/03/2020KCCGBlaarmeersen marathon
7/03/2020ChinyAfdaling Semois
8/03/2020ChinyAfdaling Vierre
14/03/2020FuldaAfdaling Fulda - sprint
15/03/2020FuldaAfdaling Fulda
15/03/2020KortrijkSeizoensopening
22/03/2020MonschauAfdaling Rur
28/03/2020EindhovenBrabantmarathon
28/03/2020HoufalizeAfdaling Ourthe
29/03/2020NeerpeltKempenmarathon
29/03/2020LohanAfdaling Ourthe
4/04/2020AnseremmeLage Lesse
18/04/2020HarelbekeBK Lange baan
18/04/2020AmsterdamWaterlandmarathon
19/04/2020HarelbekeBK Lange baan
25/04/2020HazewinkelTrials
26/04/2020HazewinkelTrials
2/05/2020MechelenVierwaterlopenmarathon (BK)
6/05/2020Racice (CZE)European Qualifier
7/05/2020Racice (CZE)European Qualifier
8/05/2020Racice (CZE)World Cup
9/05/2020Racice (CZE)World Cup
10/05/2020OelegemRonde van Antverpia
10/05/2020Racice (CZE)World Cup
15/05/2020Brandenburg (D)Inernationale regatta Brandenburg
16/05/2020Brandenburg (D)Inernationale regatta Brandenburg
16/05/2020EngreuxVier uur van Engreux
17/05/2020Brandenburg (D)Inernationale regatta Brandenburg
20/05/2020DuisburgQualifier
21/05/2020DuisburgWorld cup
22/05/2020DuisburgWorld cup
23/05/2020Argentat (F)Dordogne Integrale
23/05/2020DuisburgWorld cup
24/05/2020DuisburgWorld cup
4/06/2020Bascov (Roe)EK Lijn
5/06/2020Bascov (Roe)EK Lijn
6/06/2020Bascov (Roe)EK Lijn
7/06/2020Bascov (Roe)EK Lijn
13/06/2020Iznang (D)Bodensee marathon
14/06/2020La MalèneTarn Water Race
2/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
3/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
4/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
4/07/2020NeerpeltDoortocht van Neerpelt
5/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
6/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
7/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
8/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
9/07/2020MoskouEK junioren en U23
16/07/2020Brandenburg (D)WK junioren en U23
17/07/2020Brandenburg (D)WK junioren en U23
18/07/2020Brandenburg (D)WK junioren en U23
19/07/2020Brandenburg (D)WK junioren en U23
20/07/2020BudapestMarathon European Championships - masters
21/07/2020BudapestMarathon European Championships - masters
23/07/2020BudapestMarathon European Championships
24/07/2020BudapestMarathon European Championships
25/07/2020BudapestMarathon European Championships
26/07/2020BudapestMarathon European Championships
1/08/2020KasterleeNetemarathon
3/08/2020TokyoOlympische spelen
4/08/2020TokyoOlympische spelen
5/08/2020TokyoOlympische spelen
6/08/2020TokyoOlympische spelen
7/08/2020TokyoOlympische spelen
8/08/2020TokyoOlympische spelen
21/08/2020GeelDwars door Ten Aard
22/08/2020GeelInternationale kajakwedstrijden Geel
23/08/2020GeelInternationale kajakwedstrijden Geel
24/08/2020Sandvika (N)Marathon World Championships - Masters
25/08/2020Sandvika (N)Marathon World Championships - Masters
27/08/2020Sandvika (N)Marathon World Championships
28/08/2020Sandvika (N)Marathon World Championships
29/08/2020Neerpelt38ste Open Vlaamse kampioenschappen
29/08/2020Sandvika (N)Marathon World Championships
30/08/2020Sandvika (N)Marathon World Championships
5/09/2020HazewinkelBK Korte baan
6/09/2020HazewinkelBK Korte baan
11/09/2020Szeged (H)Olympic hopes
12/09/2020Silkeborg (DK)Tour de Gudena
12/09/2020Szeged (H)Olympic hopes
12/09/2020ZwevegemSobeka Flanders Cup
13/09/2020Szeged (H)Olympic hopes
19/09/2020MechelenPropagandawedstrijd
20/09/2020MechelenPropagandawedstrijd
4/10/2020ButgenbachAfdaling Warche
22/11/2020La RocheOurthe marathon